TREADSTONE UTILITIES LTD, Oulton

TREADSTONE UTILITIES LTD
Chapel House Bentley Square
LS26 8JH Oulton
West Yorkshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
TREADSTONE UTILITIES LTD
Reg. office address
CHAPEL HOUSE BENTLEY SQUARE, LS26 8JH, OULTON, west yorkshire
Company Number
06237211
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TREADSTONE CONSTRUCTION LTD
BROADSTONE DATA SOLUTIONS LIMITED
NEPSHAW HOMES LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
04 May 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Deanwood Crest, Nepshaw Lane North, Morley Leeds West Yorkshire LS27 9QU

Nearby similar companies

  1. Chapel House Bentley Square
    LS26 8JH  Oulton
  2. THE PIGEON LOFT LEVENTHORPE WAY
    LS26 8NH  Oulton
  3. Leeds Road
    LS26 0JB  Leeds
  4. 5 OGILBY MEWS
    LS26 8WF  Woodlesford
  5. 9-13 Commercial Street
    LS26 0AX  Rothwell
  6. 24 Commercial Street
    LS26 0AW  Rothwell
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry